Silver Master

Silver Master ISBN 9780515143553

Silver Master

Author: Joyce Bean, Jayne Castle
Category: General
ISBN: 9780515143553
Format : Paperback
Publisher : Jove Pubns
Min Price: 1.00  Max Price: 12.00 

Subscribe   Share/Bookmark

Jayne Castle, a.k.a. New York Times bestselling author Jayne Ann Krentz, sets off sexual fireworks laced with humor ( Reviewers Choice Reviews ) in the futuristic world of Hamony, in this all-new novel of psychic intrigue, loyal dust bunnies, and hearts in turmoil. Original.





Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Price : 3 USD
Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 307 p. Audience: General/trade. Minor reading wear. No marks.

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Price : 4 USD
Good

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Price : 4 USD
Paranormal Romance, Very light shelf wear otherwise Like New, Very Good.

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Price : 4 USD
New Brand new book.

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Price : 4 USD
FINE Paperback-0515143553 [CASTLE, JAYNE] {KRENTZ, JAYNE} SILVER MASTER.

 


Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Price : 4 USD
Jove 2007. Used paperback. Very Good.

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Price : 5 USD
New Brand new item.

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Price : 6 USD
New

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Price : 6 USD
New. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 307 p.

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Price : 6 USD
New Brand new book.

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Price : 6 USD
New BRAND NEW! !

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Price : 6 USD
New BRAND NEW! ! -Excellent Item!

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Price : 7 USD
Brand New Paperback..

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Price : 7 USD
New in New jacket

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Price : 7 USD
New. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 307 p.

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Price : 7 USD
New 0515143553 Brand new merchandise!

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Price : 7 USD
New 0515143553.

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Price : 5 USD

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Price : 4 USD
VG

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Price : 1 USD
Good Tilted spine.

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Price : 2 USD
VERY GOOD USED.

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Price : 2 USD
Fine 0515143553 Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. "

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Price : 2 USD
Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 307 p. Audience: General/trade.

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Price : 3 USD
Very Good Slight edge and corner wear. Slight cover wear. Pages very clean and tight.

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Price : 3 USD
Very Good 0515143553 A good looking mass market paperback copy! ! FIRST EDITION! Full number line is 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1! Some creasing of the spine and minor signs of wear from reading. SMOKE FREE HOME! Do not settle for worn, torn, throwaways. Pay a few pennies

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Price : 3 USD
New 0515143553 BRAND NEW FROM PUBLISHER.

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Abraxus Books

Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
Price : 7 USD

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Book Barn

Tyler, TX, U.S.A.
Price : 7 USD

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Kayleighbug Books

Morristown, NY, U.S.A.
Price : 7 USD
0515143553.

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Blackwell Online

Blackwood, NJ, U.S.A.
Price : 7 USD
*** NEW COPY *** TITLE SHIPPED FROM US *** Pages: 307, Jayne Castle, a.k.a. "New York Times" bestselling author Jayne Ann Krentz, sets off sexual fireworks laced with humor ("Reviewers Choice Reviews") in the futuristic world of Hamony, in this all-new novel of psychic intrigue, loyal dust bunnies, and hearts in turmoil. Original.

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Players Quest

Pelion, SC, U.S.A.
Price : 8 USD
BRAND NEW!! - When you make your purchase with us, you can expect top notch customer care, quality packaging and shipping, email notifications and much more! Great Prices + Great Service = Great Transaction! Hassle Free, Worry Free! SATISFACTION GUARANTEED

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

GeminiMedia

Boulder, CO, U.S.A.
Price : 8 USD

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Revaluation Books

Exeter, DEV, United Kingdom
Price : 10 USD
In Stock. Delivery: UK usually 4-5 days, Europe/USA/ROW 7-10 days.

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Excalibur Books

Ashford, KE, United Kingdom
Price : 10 USD
Brand new. Unread. Despatched by 1st class post from the UK within 1 business day - Cadence City matchmaker and para-resonator Celinda Ingram meets her match in security specialist Davis Oakes. On the hunt for the powerful relic that Celinda supposedly bought as a toy for her pet dust bunny, Davis must use all of his unique psychic abilities to try and wrest the ruby red object from the suspicious duo, keep his desire for Celinda in check-and keep them all safe from those who will do anything to possess the relic.

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Stratford Books

United Kingdom, ., United Kingdom
Price : 12 USD
(00307 pages) [ships from USA takes 7-10 days to Europe] Lang=English accessory:NO ACCESSORY (Mass Market Paperbound)

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Quartermelon

United Kingdom, ., United Kingdom
Price : 2 USD
(00307 pages) [ships from USA takes 7-10 days to Europe] Lang=English accessory:NO ACCESSORY (Mass Market Paperbound)

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Powell's Books

Portland, OR, U.S.A.
Price : 7 USD
MASS MARKET. NEW, Standard.

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

WebBookStore

Pittsburgh, PA, U.S.A.
Price : 7 USD
Brand new, As published by Jove. Paperback edition.320 pages. Book Size: Length: 7.02 inches, Width 4.32 Height inches 0.88 Inches. Book weight: 0.34 pounds. This book will require no additional postage. Orders processed on AbeBooks Monday - Friday and ships 6 days a week. Synopsis: Cadence City matchmaker and para-resonator Celinda Ingram meets her match in security specialist Davis Oakes. On the hunt for the powerful relic that Celinda supposedly bought as a toy for her pet dust bunny, Davis must use all of his unique psychic abilities to try and wrest the ruby red object from the suspicious duo, keep his desire for Celinda in check-and keep them all safe from those who will do anything to possess the relic. 13 Digit ISBN number: 9780515143553. 10 Digit ISBN: 0515143553.

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

The Ridiculous Book Store, Inc.

Saucier, MS, U.S.A.
Price : 7 USD
Like New Condition NEW ITEM; NEVER OPENED OR READ PAPERBACK 0515143553

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Powell's Books

Portland, OR, U.S.A.
Price : 7 USD
MASS MARKET. NEW, Standard.

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Stratford Books

United Kingdom, ., United Kingdom
Price : 6 USD
(00307 pages) [ships from USA takes 7-10 days to Europe] Lang=English accessory:NO ACCESSORY (Mass Market Paperbound)

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Price : 7 USD

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Price : 7 USD
In Jayne Castle's latest installment in her bestselling paranormal romance series, psychic Celinda Ingram needs Davis Oakes, a member of the Ghost Hunter Guild, to pose as her date and be her bodyguard at her sister's wedding.

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Price : 7 USD
Cadence City matchmaker and para-resonator Celinda Ingram meets her match in security specialist Davis Oakes. On the hunt for the powerful relic that Celinda supposedly bought as a toy for her pet dust bunny, Davis must use all of his unique psychic abili

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Price : 6 USD

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Great Buy Books

Lakewood, WA, U.S.A.
Price : 2 USD
USED Giving great service since 2004: Buy from the Best! 4,000,000 items shipped to delighted customers. We have 1,000,000 unique items ready to ship! Find your Great Buy today!

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Selahs Books

north smithfield, RI, U.S.A.
Price : 2 USD
0515143553 Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new condition//"Buy with Confidence - Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference.".

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Books2Anywhere.com

Fairford, GLO, United Kingdom
Price : 3 USD
0515143553 Brand New book from our US warehouse.

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

THESAINTBOOKSTORE

Southport, ., United Kingdom
Price : 3 USD
A *** BRAND NEW *** copy of this book from an experienced *** UK BOOKSELLER *** - delivery available worldwide. International Delivery Rates much lower than most sellers on Abe - Delivery just ** 4 - 8 ** days on this book - DISPATCHED FROM THE UK - AIRMAIL USED WORLDWIDE. All books sent in secure packaging with returns accepted if you are not happy in any way. Cheap international delivery rates.

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

The Book Cellar

Montgomery, AL, U.S.A.
Price : 3 USD
0515143553 A good looking mass market paperback copy!! FIRST EDITION! Full number line is 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1! Some creasing of the spine and minor signs of wear from reading. SMOKE FREE HOME! Do not settle for worn, torn, throwaways. Pay a few pennies more for a book that looks real nice!.

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Mary's Store

Bohemia,, NY, U.S.A.
Price : 3 USD
0515143553 BRAND NEW FROM PUBLISHER.

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Books N More

Niceville, FL, U.S.A.
Price : 3 USD
Great Book in good condition, minor shelf wear and faint spine creasing.

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

yourbookstore

republic, mo, U.S.A.
Price : 4 USD

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

The Ridiculous Book Store, Inc.

Saucier, MS, U.S.A.
Price : 4 USD
Good Condition store stamps/creases PAPERBACK 0515143553

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

A1Books

Netcong, NJ, U.S.A.
Price : 4 USD
Brand new book. Over 3.5 million customers served. Order now. Selling books online since 1995. Order with confidence. Code: B20071109231411T0515143553. SKU: 0515143553-11-BEST

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

A1Books

Netcong, NJ, U.S.A.
Price : 4 USD
Brand new item. Over 3.5 million customers served. Order now. Selling online since 1995. Few left in stock - order soon. Code: P20071110075720G0515143553. SKU: 0515143553-11-PENG

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Powell's Books

Portland, OR, U.S.A.
Price : 5 USD
MASS MARKET. USED, Standard.

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Paperbackshop-US

Elk Grove Village, IL, U.S.A.
Price : 5 USD
0515143553 Brand New book from our US warehouse in 10-14 days.

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Annasbookstore

Rocklin, CA, U.S.A.
Price : 6 USD

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

A1Books

Netcong, NJ, U.S.A.
Price : 6 USD
Brand new item. Over 3.5 million customers served. Order now. Selling books and CDs online since 1995. Few left in stock - order soon. Code: U20071110021334G0515143553. SKU: 0515143553-11-UING

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

BetterWorld.com

Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Price : 6 USD
BRAND NEW. Over 1.5 million happy customers. 100% money-back guarantee. Make your purchase count: support Better World Books' worldwide literacy partners.

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

textbookxdotcom

Norwalk, CT, U.S.A.
Price : 6 USD
Brand New! Leaves warehouse in 1-2 days.

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

textbookxdotcom

Norwalk, CT, U.S.A.
Price : 6 USD
Brand New! Leaves warehouse in 3-5 days.

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures

Deltona, FL, U.S.A.
Price : 6 USD
0515143553 We sell only brand new merchandise!.

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Players Quest

Pelion, SC, U.S.A.
Price : 6 USD
BRAND NEW!! - When you make your purchase with us, you can expect top notch customer care, quality packaging and shipping, email notifications and much more! Great Prices + Great Service = Great Transaction! Hassle Free, Worry Free! SATISFACTION GUARANTEED

 

Silver Master ( ISBN 9780515143553 )

Striped Ostrich

Brooklyn, NY, U.S.A.
Price : 7 USD
New Paperback. . Free giftwrap upon request. Brand new, not a used item. Ships in sturdy box with delivery confirmation (in US). Multiple copies may be available.

 

Find book


books-az.com all rights reserved
Books AZ