A Coral Kiss

A Coral Kiss ISBN 9780446363495

A Coral Kiss

Author: Jayne Ann Krentz
Category: Action & Thrillers
ISBN: 9780446363495
Format : Paperback
Publisher : Grand Central Pub
Min Price: 1.00  Max Price: 6.92 

Subscribe   Share/Bookmark

With twenty-two New York Times bestsellers and millions of readers, Jayne Ann Krentz is one of the most popular romance superstars of our time. Now treat yourself to her deft and incomparable brand of riveting and sexy suspense in her classic tale of a woman, a man, and destiny's many unexpected twists.Successful author Amy Slater had a life in need of mending. And Jed Glaze proved to be the right man for the job after the pair hit it off as fabulously good friends. Then one day Jed shows up with a mysterious injury of his own -- and suddenly dark, confounding, yet utterly irresistible Jed becomes a lot more than just a friend . Now it's a time for not only mutual healing and delightfully sensuous nights but for sharing secrets that could prove a little dangerous for them both. On a jaunt to a Pacific island paradise, Amy and Jed will unearth the key to the unsolved murder that has haunted Amy's nights -- and discover how surprisingly and exquisitely fated two seemingly mismatched hearts can be.





A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Price : 1 USD
Very Good

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Price : 1 USD
Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. Audience: General/trade.

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Price : 1 USD
Good

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Price : 1 USD
Good

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Price : 1 USD
Good

 


A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Price : 1 USD
Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. Audience: General/trade. mmp, great solid reading copy, next day shipping

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Price : 1 USD
Very Good 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Paperback book in good used condition, has been read, and ready to read again, if you need specifics on used paperbacks let me know. Not missing any pages, no rips, tears, or anything like that. There is most likely, in some cases a bookstore stamp, or pr

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Price : 1 USD
PB good.

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Price : 1 USD
Very Good 0446363499 FIRST EDITION---PAPERBACK--COVER HAS WEAR/PAGES ARE CLEAN---NO MARKS/At TIME OUT BOOKS our aim is Professional service and SPEEDY (s within 24 hrs in a PADDED ER) with COMPLETE CUSTOMER SATISFACTION. We recommend the d option for much faster. N

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Price : 1 USD
Like New Slight creasing.

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Price : 1 USD
Very Good

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Price : 1 USD
Good

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Price : 1 USD
Very Good

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Price : 1 USD
Paperback Reading copy condition only. Spine creased and slanted. Moderate wear. Darkening. Store stamps and initials.

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Price : 1 USD
Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. Audience: General/trade.

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Price : 1 USD
Very Good Mass Market Paperback in Very Good condition.

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Price : 1 USD
Good Shelf wear, some rubbing & creasing. pp. 377.

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Price : 1 USD
Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. Audience: General/trade. 18th printing mmp, different cover art work, great solid reading copy, next day shipping

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Price : 1 USD
Good Shelf wear, some rubbing & creasing. pp. 377.

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Price : 1 USD
Fair. No dust jacket as issued. Mass-Market Paperback. Heavy edgewear, creases on cover & spine. Inside pages are clean with some age tanning. Store stamp on first page. Solid & intact book. Please email if you have questions! Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. Audience: General/trade.

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Price : 1 USD
Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. Audience: General/trade.

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Price : 1 USD
Good

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Price : 1 USD
A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good /

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Price : 1 USD
Very Good Unmarked pages, no spine creases, nice covers with only corner crease on back cover. Different cover illustration.

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Price : 1 USD
Good Pb, B/very good condition.

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Price : 5 USD

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Seashellbooks.com, Inc.

Clearwater, FL, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. - Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good /

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Jon Friedman

Orlando, FL, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
Clean, crisp reading copy, with light tonal aging of text.

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

thriftbooks.com

Auburn, WA, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
Dust Cover Missing. Spend Less. Read More. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed.

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

3's A Charm / Athenasbookstore

Stockton, CA, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
USED solid USED Book, mild to moderate general wear, clean text inside

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Andrew Ash

Richmond, KY, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
Good

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Paperback Heaven Books

Woodbury, NJ, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
A very nice copy overall. Always pay less at PaperbackHeaven! Your Satisfaction is 100% Guaranteed! Orders are processed daily! Please ask for a cover scan of our book if the cover art is critical.

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Miles Books

Highland, IN, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
Book is clean and tight.

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Priority Books

Worcestershire, uk, United Kingdom
Price : 1 USD
1994 Edition. In stock in England. Paperback. Better than acceptable, really. small spine tear at bottom, Usual rubbing and well read, but still intact and healthy and readable. Overall, still quite fresh and nice as a used copy. ** Meanwhile, it's just sitting on the shelf getting bored and waiting for a loving buyer! ** Sent within 1 working day by UK seller, available by email for queries. ** in stock ** ideal gift. ** Amazon A-Z Guaranteed Seller.

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

The Book Tree

Devizes, WIL, United Kingdom
Price : 1 USD

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

maz-manchester

Lancashire, UK, United Kingdom
Price : 1 USD
different cover than shown (mine being the 1994 older version),pages clean,although very lightly tanning,book is tight,cover/spine has creasing/edgewear,but nothing untoward,1st class postage same/next day of order,UK friendly and personal seller 102

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

These Old Books

Farmington, CT, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
0446363499.

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

The BookShop

Anchorage, AK, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Heroic Image

Oxnard, CA, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
0446363499.

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Centurion Books

Westminister, CA, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
0446363499 Fine Mass Market Paperback _.

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

ying yang ltd

Vale of Glamorgan, a., United Kingdom
Price : 1 USD

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

BetterWorld.com

Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy!

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Winchester Books

Winchester, TN, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
0446363499 GOOD READING COPY!! SOME WEAR!! LOOSE PLACE ON SPINE!!.

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Frugal Media

Austin, TX, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
Small stickers.

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Merrimon Books

Arvada, CO, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
unmarked pages, no spine creases, nice covers with only corner crease on back cover. Different cover illustration.

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Page Master Used Books

Front Royal, VA, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Paperback Heaven Books

Woodbury, NJ, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
A very nice copy overall. Always pay less at PaperbackHeaven! Your Satisfaction is 100% Guaranteed! Orders are processed daily! Please ask for a cover scan of our book if the cover art is critical.

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Mo's Books

Spokane Valley, WA, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
Paperback book in good used condition, has been read, and ready to read again, if you need specifics on used paperbacks let me know. Not missing any pages, no rips, tears, or anything like that. There is most likely, in some cases a bookstore stamp, or previous owners name. If this is an issue, let me know, I can check.

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

The Book Maven

Downers Grove, IL, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
pb, B/very good condition

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Coldspring Books

Belchertown, MA, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Heroic Image

Oxnard, CA, U.S.A.
Price : 6 USD
0446363499.

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Heroic Image

Oxnard, CA, U.S.A.
Price : 6 USD
0446363499.

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Heroic Image

Oxnard, CA, U.S.A.
Price : 6 USD
0446363499.

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Price : 6 USD

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Red Carpet Books, Inc.

Oak Lawn, IL, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
Book shows obvious wear on spine & cover. Your average used book; 1 Hour Ship! [Lowest price on the Internet] Red Carpet Books = Red Carpet Service.

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

thriftbooks.com

Auburn, WA, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
Spend Less. Read More. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed.

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Good Works Ministries

indianapolis, IN, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Andrew Ash

Richmond, KY, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
ABOUT THE BOOK Coral Kiss ANNOTATION Amy and Jed are just friends. But when they travel to a Pacific island to solve Amy's boyfriend's murder, she fears that Jed's dark secret may be her worst danger.

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

AuthorOne

Presque Isle, ME, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
0446363499 Creases. #ROM-F We are located at the extreme upper end of Maine. Please allow extra shipping days. We do not ship textbooks internationally.

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Aardweasel Enterprises

Ripon, CA, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
Shelf wear, some rubbing & creasing

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Patrico Books

Retsof, NY, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Bach To Books

Candler, FL, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
Spine is well creased. Covers show wear. Good average reading copy. Ex library.

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Sheri's Book Treasures

Soldier, IA, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
0446363499 PAPERBACK - GC - Book cover has some surface and edge wear, spine some creasing, otherwise book interior pages clean and in good reading condition.

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Page Master Used Books

Front Royal, VA, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Daystar Books

Anaheim, CA, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
1992 Mass Market Pap.

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Patrico Books

Retsof, NY, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Usedbooks123

Sumas, WA, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
We offer lower shipping rates for the second item! Lots of visable wear from reading, spine and cover have creases, all pages in good shape, reading copy, different cover, we guarantee all purchases and ship all items via USPS mail. 384 pages.

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

got books inc

north reading, MA, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
* Item in good condition- Typical Used Book and at a great price! * Visit Got Books for all your media needs. Thousands of items listed for sale right now! Satisfaction Guaranteed!

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

got books inc

north reading, MA, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
* Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit Got Books for all your media needs. Thousands of items listed for sale right now! Satisfaction Guaranteed!

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Booklibrary

Long Beach, CA, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
0446363499 book in good used condition creases in spine.

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

TIME OUT BOOKS

Clermont, FL, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
0446363499 FIRST EDITION--- PAPERBACK--COVER HAS WEAR/PAGES ARE CLEAN---NO MARKS/At TIME OUT BOOKS our aim is Professional service and SPEEDY SHIPPING (Ships within 24 hrs in a PADDED MAILER) with COMPLETE CUSTOMER SATISFACTION. We recommend the Expedited Shipping option for much faster mail delivery. NOTE: INTERNATIONAL SHIPMENTS MAY TAKE UP TO 6 WEEKS TO ARRIVE.

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Patrico Books

Retsof, NY, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Winchester Books

Winchester, TN, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
0446363499 GOOD READING COPY!!.

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Page Master Used Books

Front Royal, VA, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
Mass Market Paperback in Very Good condition.

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Abooktraders, Inc.

Winter Haven, FL, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
Condition: C+ Jun 1992 Paperback 13th printing ISBN-0446363499

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Happy Hour Books

Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
0446363499.

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Jaguar 10 Books

Cincinnati, OH, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
Slight creasing.

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

thriftbooks.com

Auburn, WA, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
Spend Less. Read More. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed.

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Seashellbooks.com, Inc.

Clearwater, FL, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. - Mass Market PaperBack, Good /

 

A Coral Kiss ( ISBN 9780446363495 )

Seashellbooks.com, Inc.

Clearwater, FL, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. - Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good /

 

Find book


books-az.com all rights reserved
Books AZ