Confessions of a Shopaholic

Confessions of a Shopaholic ISBN 9780440241416

Confessions of a Shopaholic

Author: Sophie Kinsella
Category: Fiction/Literature
ISBN: 9780440241416
Format : Paperback
Publisher : Dell Pub Co
Min Price: 1.00  Max Price: 7.91 

Subscribe   Share/Bookmark

Rebecca is a chic young Londoner who can`t stop shopping. When she gets in deeply over her head, three men appear in her life: Derek, from a collection agency; Tarquin, her roommate`s wealthy cousin, whom Rebecca hopes will propose marriage and bail her out; and Luke, a sleazy financial guru.





Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Price : 5 USD

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Price : 1 USD
Good Clean, nice condition, good reading copy Orders Filled Within 24 Hours-Satisfaction Guaranteed!

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Price : 1 USD
Very Good 0440241413 crease on back cover-2001 Paperback.

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Price : 1 USD
Good

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Price : 1 USD
GOOD USED.

 


Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Price : 1 USD
Reader copy

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Price : 1 USD
Very Good Light spine lines. Covers have light read wear. Clean pages. Tight binding.

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Price : 1 USD
Reader copy

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Price : 1 USD
GOOD USED.

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Price : 1 USD
Reader copy

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Price : 1 USD
Good

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Price : 1 USD
Reader copy

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Price : 1 USD
Good

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Price : 1 USD
Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations.

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Price : 1 USD
Good 0440241413 Older paperback edition in fine shape. All orders same/next day. Orders before 2: 00pm EST same day. Satisfaction on all orders or your money back.

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Price : 1 USD
Reader copy

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Price : 1 USD
Very Good Top quality, accurate descriptions.

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Price : 1 USD
Good

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Price : 1 USD
Good Good reading copy!

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Price : 1 USD
GOOD Shopaholic series/normal spine creases/light shelf wear/no stamps etc...

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Price : 1 USD
Good 0440241413 MASS MKT PB, w/MODERATE EXTERIOR COSMETIC WEAR, BINDING TIGHT, PAGES VERY GOOD SHAPE, NO HI-LIGHTING/UNDERLINING, GOOD INEXPENSIVE INFO/PLEASURE READING COPY.

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Price : 2 USD
Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade.

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Price : 2 USD
Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade.

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Price : 2 USD
Good 0440241413 Some lite wear.

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Price : 2 USD
Very Good Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; some reading creases.

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Price : 2 USD
Very Good 0440241413.

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Debbie Tessar

Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Jacaranda Online

Austell, GA, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

THEBOOKSTOP

Flint, MI, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
Shopaholic series/normal spine creases/light shelf wear/no stamps etc..

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

BennCart Books

Lawrenceville, GA, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade.

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Lotus Books

New Brunswick, NJ, U.S.A.
Price : 2 USD
Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (Wrappers and text are clean, neat, and tight)

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

tom delese/area 51 books

staten island ny, NY, U.S.A.
Price : 2 USD
A good reading copy, some minor wear to cover with clean text/b021

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

BennCart Books

Lawrenceville, GA, U.S.A.
Price : 2 USD
Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade.

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Books2Anywhere.com

Fairford, GLO, United Kingdom
Price : 2 USD
0440241413 Brand New book from our US warehouse.

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Snoring Dog Books

Gainesville, FL, U.S.A.
Price : 2 USD
0440241413 Older paperback edition in fine shape. All orders ship same/next day. Orders before 2:00pm EST ship same day. Satisfaction guaranteed on all orders or your money back.

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Eau Books

Ventura, ca, U.S.A.
Price : 2 USD
0440241413 Some lite wear.

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Monarch Books

Raleigh, NC, U.S.A.
Price : 2 USD
Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; some reading creases.

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Eau Books

Ventura, ca, U.S.A.
Price : 2 USD
0440241413.

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Heroic Image

Oxnard, CA, U.S.A.
Price : 2 USD
0440241413 2001 Paperback.

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

The Book Women

Sumas, WA, U.S.A.
Price : 3 USD
Paperback. Sound, & nice copy, light to moderate shelf/reading wear, stamped.

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Paracelse' Corner

Englewood, CO, U.S.A.
Price : 3 USD
Book is in very good condition, light crease at the spine. #6N004665

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Indoo.com

Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.
Price : 4 USD

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Where The Books Are

Elk River, MN, U.S.A.
Price : 4 USD

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

BALTHAZAR BOOKS

Surrey, BC, Canada
Price : 4 USD
Spine slightly creased.

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Powell's Books

Portland, OR, U.S.A.
Price : 4 USD
MASS MARKET. USED, Standard.

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Books N More

Niceville, FL, U.S.A.
Price : 3 USD
Great book, fine condition. Slight shelf wear. Discount priced !!!

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

BALTHAZAR BOOKS

Surrey, BC, Canada
Price : 4 USD
Minor corner bend.

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Auntie's Bookstore

Spokane, WA, U.S.A.
Price : 4 USD
Very Good Massmarket Paperback

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

BetterWorld.com

Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy!

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Great Buy Books

Lakewood, WA, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
USED Giving great service since 2004: Buy from the Best! 4,000,000 items shipped to delighted customers. We have 1,000,000 unique items ready to ship! Find your Great Buy today!

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Noram International Partners, LLC

Hudson, MA, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
Fantastic and responsive customer service. 24 hour order processing turnaound. High quality poly padded mailer packaging. 100% Satisfaction Guranteed. Our goal is your Peace of Mind..

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

AB Book Company

San Antonio, TX, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
0440241413 MASS MKT PB, w/MODERATE EXTERIOR COSMETIC WEAR,BINDING TIGHT,PAGES VERY GOOD SHAPE, NO HI-LIGHTING/UNDERLINING,GOOD INEXPENSIVE INFO/PLEASURE READING COPY.

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Great Buy Books

Lakewood, WA, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
USED Giving great service since 2004: Buy from the Best! 4,000,000 items shipped to delighted customers. We have 1,000,000 unique items ready to ship! Find your Great Buy today!

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

thriftbooks.com

Auburn, WA, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
Spend Less. Read More. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed.

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

thriftbooks.com

Auburn, WA, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
Spend Less. Read More. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed.

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

LOOK AT A BOOK

Miamisburg, OH, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
Clean, nice condition. Good reading copy. Ships Within 24 Hours - Satisfaction Guaranteed! Expedited orders placed before 3 PM EST ship the SAME DAY. Automatic Upgrade to Priority Mail shipping on U.S. orders over $40. Multiple books ordered from Look at a Book in a single checkout will help you reach the $40 threshold for your free Priority Mail Upgrade! Satisfaction Guaranteed!

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Heroic Image

Oxnard, CA, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
0440241413 crease on back cover - 2001 Paperback.

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

RhinoPlus.com

Brooklyn, NY, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
Very Good

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

ODonnell's General Store

Marquette, KS, U.S.A.
Price : 3 USD
Good condition overall. Light shelf wear.

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Eau Books

Ventura, ca, U.S.A.
Price : 3 USD
0440241413 May have shelf wear including tears to cover or DJ, light writing or highlighting.

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Eau Books

Ventura, ca, U.S.A.
Price : 3 USD
0440241413 May have shelf wear including tears to cover or DJ, light writing or highlighting.

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

A Novel Idea Bookstore

Ocala, FL, U.S.A.
Price : 3 USD
0440241413 Paperback -.

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

All Booked Up

Lady Lake, FL, U.S.A.
Price : 3 USD
FICTION DELL POCKET PB

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Book Castle, LLC

Springfield, MO, U.S.A.
Price : 3 USD

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

All Booked Up

West Greenwich, RI, U.S.A.
Price : 3 USD
Good: Creasing to spine. Some wear to covers. Binding is Paperback: Mass Market PB.

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Better World Books

Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Price : 3 USD
Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy!

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

THESAINTBOOKSTORE

Southport, ., United Kingdom
Price : 3 USD
A *** BRAND NEW *** copy of this book from an experienced *** UK BOOKSELLER *** - delivery available worldwide. International Delivery Rates much lower than most sellers on Abe - Delivery just ** 4 - 8 ** days on this book - DISPATCHED FROM THE UK - AIRMAIL USED WORLDWIDE. All books sent in secure packaging with returns accepted if you are not happy in any way. Cheap international delivery rates.

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Mega Media Depot

Prospect Hts., IL, U.S.A.
Price : 3 USD
Book Condition: BRAND NEW. NO BACKORDER POLICY - AUTOMATIC REFUNDS

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Paperbackshop-US

Elk Grove Village, IL, U.S.A.
Price : 4 USD
0440241413 Brand New book from our US warehouse in 10-14 days.

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Powell's Books

Portland, OR, U.S.A.
Price : 4 USD
MASS MARKET. USED, Standard.

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

BALTHAZAR BOOKS

Surrey, BC, Canada
Price : 5 USD
Crease at spine. Front cover slightly curled. Some shelf wear.

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Books N More

Niceville, FL, U.S.A.
Price : 5 USD
Great book, New. Discount priced !!!

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Fantastic Shopping

Tampa, FL, U.S.A.
Price : 5 USD

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

A1Books

Netcong, NJ, U.S.A.
Price : 5 USD
Brand new item. Over 3.5 million customers served. Order now. Selling books and CDs online since 1995. Few left in stock - order soon. Code: U20071105101205G0440241413. SKU: 0440241413-11-UING

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

A Good Read

Toronto, ON, Canada
Price : 5 USD

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Kymbits Books & Bits

Milton, ON, Canada
Price : 5 USD
paperback. good

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Price : 6 USD

 

Confessions of a Shopaholic ( ISBN 9780440241416 )

Kymbits Books & Bits

Milton, ON, Canada
Price : 6 USD
paperback. good

 

Find book


books-az.com all rights reserved
Books AZ