By Arrangement-By Possession

By Arrangement-By Possession ISBN 9780385340076

By Arrangement-By Possession

Author: Madeline Hunter
Category: Fiction/Literature
ISBN: 9780385340076
Format : Paperback
Publisher : Bantam Dell Pub Group
Min Price: 1.00  Max Price: 46.00 

Subscribe   Share/Bookmark







By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

Kayleighbug Books

Morristown, NY, U.S.A.
Price : 12 USD
0385340079.

 

By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

European-Media-Service GTI GmbH

Waldshut-Tiengen, BW, Germany
Price : 14 USD

 

By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

Abraxus Books

Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
Price : 11 USD

 

By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

A1Books

Netcong, NJ, U.S.A.
Price : 9 USD
Brand new item. Over 3.5 million customers served. Order now. Selling books and CDs online since 1995. Few left in stock - order soon. Code: U20071030102542G0385340079. SKU: 0385340079-11-UING

 

By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

A1Books

Netcong, NJ, U.S.A.
Price : 7 USD
Brand new item. Over 3.5 million customers served. Order now. Selling online since 1995. Few left in stock - order soon. Code: R20071029161423H0385340079. SKU: 0385340079-11-RH

 


By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

Price : 1 USD
Good 0385340079 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages.

 

By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

Price : 1 USD
GOOD USED.

 

By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

Price : 1 USD
GOOD USED No Dust Jacket.

 

By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

Heroic Image

Oxnard, CA, U.S.A.
Price : 2 USD
0385340079.

 

By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

Price : 2 USD
Good Clean pages with general wear from reading and storage. Cover may have slight curl or bend from reading. Some books have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response!

 

By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

Price : 3 USD
Good 0385340079.

 

By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

Price : 3 USD
Good 0385340079 May have shelf wear including tears to cover or DJ, light writing or highlighting.

 

By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

Eau Books

Ventura, ca, U.S.A.
Price : 3 USD
0385340079 May have shelf wear including tears to cover or DJ, light writing or highlighting.

 

By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

Price : 5 USD
New in New jacket

 

By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

Price : 7 USD
Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 784 p. Audience: General/trade.

 

By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

Price : 7 USD
Very Good 0385340079.

 

By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

Books2Anywhere.com

Fairford, GLO, United Kingdom
Price : 7 USD
0385340079 Brand New book from our US warehouse in 7-10 days.

 

By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

Price : 7 USD
Reader copy

 

By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

TerBooks

Palm Coast, FL, U.S.A.
Price : 7 USD
First Delta softcover printing (complete # line), LIKE NEW, slight shelfwear, no markings.

 

By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

Price : 7 USD
Like New First Delta softcover printing (complete # line), LIKE NEW, slight shelfwear, no markings.

 

By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

Price : 7 USD
Reader copy

 

By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

Indoo.com

Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.
Price : 8 USD

 

By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

Price : 8 USD
New Brand new item.

 

By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

Price : 8 USD
BRAND NEW 0385340079.

 

By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

THESAINTBOOKSTORE

Southport, ., United Kingdom
Price : 9 USD
A *** BRAND NEW *** copy of this book from an experienced *** UK BOOKSELLER *** - delivery available worldwide. International Delivery Rates much lower than most sellers on Abe - Delivery just ** 4 - 8 ** days on this book - DISPATCHED FROM THE UK - AIRMAIL USED WORLDWIDE. All books sent in secure packaging with returns accepted if you are not happy in any way. Cheap international delivery rates.

 

By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

Price : 10 USD
New Brand new book.

 

By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

Paperbackshop-US

Elk Grove Village, IL, U.S.A.
Price : 10 USD
0385340079 Brand New book from our US warehouse in 10-14 days.

 

By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

Price : 10 USD
New

 

By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

Price : 11 USD
New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 784 p.

 

By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures

Deltona, FL, U.S.A.
Price : 11 USD
0385340079 We sell only brand new merchandise!.

 

By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

Price : 11 USD
New 0385340079 Brand new merchandise!

 

By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

WebBookStore

Pittsburgh, PA, U.S.A.
Price : 11 USD
Brand new, not a remainder, no marks. As published by Delta. Paperback edition.784 pages. Book Size: Length: 8 inches, Width 5 Height inches 1 Inches. Book weight: 1.28 pounds. This book will require no additional postage. Orders processed on AbeBooks Monday - Friday and ships 6 days a week. Synopsis: From award-winning author Madeline Hunter comes a seductive duet of novels in which true love truly conquers all.… By Arrangement Lady Christiana Fitzwaryn was not opposed to marriage. But she demanded to be married on her own terms, not as punishment for a romantic indiscretion, and especially not to a common merchant. Yet she was in for a shock when she met David de Abyndon, a tradesman of extraordinary poise—and baffling indifference to her social status. For Christiana has no idea that she is but a prize in a royal deal between the king and a passionate man who now realizes that by winning her body, he may have lost his heart… By Posession For years she thought he was dead. Then Addis de Valence strode into Moira Falkner’s cottage. Returned from the Crusades, the young squire who was once her hero was now her lord, a hardened man determined to reclaim the lands usurped by his stepbrother. Addis cannot afford to be distracted by a woman—even one as tempting as Moira. Yet his desire for her may be more dangerous than his deadliest battles. For by law, Moira belonged to him—but possessing her heart is another affair.… 13 Digit ISBN number: 9780385340076. 10 Digit ISBN: 0385340079.

 

By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

Price : 11 USD
New BRAND NEW! ! -Excellent Item!

 

By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

Price : 12 USD
New 0385340079.

 

By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

paperbackworld.de

Arnstadt, thuer, Germany
Price : 15 USD
Dies ist ein Besorgungstitel, er ist ca. 1-2 Wochen nach der Bestellung versandfertig. / This is an "obtain title", ready for dispatch in about 1-2 weeks after receipt of order NEUWARE von PAPERBACKWORLD! Versandsichere Verpackung! Inkl. MwSt-Nachweis.; Erscheinungsjahr: 10/05; Titel:By Arrangement/By Possession; Autoren: Madeline Hunter; Verlag: DELTA

 

By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

Revaluation Books

Exeter, DEV, United Kingdom
Price : 21 USD
In Stock. Delivery: UK usually 4-5 days, Europe/USA/ROW 7-10 days.

 

By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

Universal Books

Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Price : 46 USD
Like New. ISBN 0385340079 Paperback. Published October 04, 2005 Delta; Edition: 2 Bks in 1 By Arrangement/By Possession We will send the best copy in stock. Multiple copies. // 32.6b27, 32.6b28, & 32.6b29

 

By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

Price : 1 USD
GOOD USED.

 

By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

Price : 1 USD
Good 0385340079.

 

By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

Price : 1 USD
Good 0385340079 First Printing with full number line; some minor wear not affecting overall quality of book; some light cracking to paper on spine;

 

By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

Price : 1 USD
GOOD USED.

 

By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

Taryn's Books and Collectibles

Marysville, WA, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
0385340079 First Printing with full number line; some minor wear not affecting overall quality of book; some light cracking to paper on spine;.

 

By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

OwlsBooks

Hammond, IN, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
USED No Dust Jacket Buy from the best: 4,000,000 items shipped to delighted customers. We have 1,000,000 unique items ready to ship today!

 

By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

Price : 10 USD

 

By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

Great Buy Books

Lakewood, WA, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
USED Giving great service since 2004: Buy from the Best! 4,000,000 items shipped to delighted customers. We have 1,000,000 unique items ready to ship! Find your Great Buy today!

 

By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

Beagle Books

Milpitas, CA, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
0385340079 Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages.

 

By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

thriftbooks.com

Auburn, WA, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
Spend Less. Read More. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed.

 

By Arrangement-By Possession ( ISBN 9780385340076 )

Daystar Books

Anaheim, CA, U.S.A.
Price : 1 USD
2 Bks in 1. 2005 Paperback.

 

Find book


books-az.com all rights reserved
Books AZ