Shopaholic & Baby

Shopaholic & Baby ISBN 9780385338707

Shopaholic & Baby

Author: Katherine Kellgren, Sophie Kinsella
Category: General
ISBN: 9780385338707
Format : Hardcover
Publisher : Dial Pr
Min Price: 2.00  Max Price: 33.00 

Subscribe   Share/Bookmark

Becky Brandon (nee Bloomwood) is pregnant! She couldn't be more overjoyed especially since discovering that shopping cures morning sickness. Everything has got to be perfect for her baby: from the designer nursery . . . to the latest, coolest pram . . . to the celebrity, must-have obstetrician.

But when the celebrity obstetrician turns out to be her husband Luke?s glamorous, intellectual ex-girlfriend, Becky's perfect world starts to crumble. She?s shopping for two . . . but are there three in her marriage?





Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Price : 18 USD
New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 368 p. Shopaholic.

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Price : 6 USD
Good Good hardcover with DJ, former library book with usual markings & ordinary wear, nice protective mylar cover. 2007 Hardcover. GOOD = Decent cover, Clean text, Good Binding, may have some cover and / or edge wear. THANK YOU!

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Price : 6 USD
Good Good condition library withdrawal with usual markings, general wear. 2007 Hardcover. GOOD = Decent cover, Clean text, Good Binding, may have some cover and / or edge wear. THANK YOU!

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Price : 2 USD
Good Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks.

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Price : 2 USD
Good Average used item.

 


Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Price : 2 USD
Fair 0385338708 Ex-library book with stickers and stampings. Overall nice condition book with clean text and good binding unless otherwise noted. Pages in first of book rippled from water warpage. Most items within 24 hours.

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Price : 4 USD
Good Hardback book 100% customer satisfaction used library copy slight wear good condition.

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Price : 4 USD
Good

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Price : 5 USD
Very Good 0385338708 Recycled Library Edition Gently read recycled library books.

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Price : 5 USD
Very good dust jacket. Very good condition. Book.

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Price : 5 USD
Good Clean, nice condition, good reading copy Orders Filled Within 24 Hours-Satisfaction Guaranteed!

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Price : 10 USD
Very Good in Very Good jacket VG+/VG+, hardcover w/ dust jacket, 1st printing, 358 pages, text is clean and unmarked, binding is tight, sticker on back cover of jacket from previous retailer, extremely light shelf wear on top and bottom of spine of both book and jacket.

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Price : 11 USD
Good Used copy-Because of our high volume, we can not accurately describe each book, so we list the MINIMUM condition you can expect; most are better than the condition listed.

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Price : 11 USD
Good Some wear on the dj. Book inside is in good and clean condition.

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Price : 12 USD
New New unread copy. Great as a gift or addition to any library.

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Price : 12 USD
Very good Hardcover in very good condition. Pages are clean, binding is tight. Cover has slight shelf wear. Appears gently read. Satisfaction Guaranteed.

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Price : 12 USD
Fine in very good dust jacket. Clean, square, tight, unmarked. Excellent corners/edges, 2 small smudges on white boards. Unclipped dj: original matte finish, tiny bit of edgewear on spine, small imperfections/rubs visible under certain light. Sewn binding. Half-cloth over boards. 358 pp.

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Price : 12 USD
Fine in like new jacket First Edition. first edition hardcover in new jacket; no names or marks.

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Price : 13 USD
New Brand new book.

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Price : 15 USD
VF/F; New.

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Price : 15 USD
BRAND NEW 0385338708.

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Price : 15 USD
New Brand new item.

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Price : 16 USD
New 0385338708 Brand new book, never read.

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Price : 16 USD
New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 368 p. Shopaholic.

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Price : 17 USD
New Brand new item.

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Price : 14 USD

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Universal Books

Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Price : 31 USD
Good. ISBN 0385338708 Hardcover. Published February 27, 2007 The Dial Press Shopaholic & Baby (Shopaholic) We will send the best copy in stock. Multiple copies. // 55.53bk#47, 55.53bk#48 & 55.53bk#49

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Papamedia.com

Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Price : 32 USD

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Limelight Bookshop

New York, NY, U.S.A.
Price : 33 USD
New. Excellent customer service.

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Memicky

Rockford, IL, U.S.A.
Price : 6 USD
Good condition library withdrawal with usual markings, general wear. 2007 Hardcover. GOOD = Decent cover, Clean text, Good Binding, may have some cover and / or edge wear. THANK YOU!

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Riverby Books

Washington, DC, U.S.A.
Price : 10 USD
VG+/VG+, hardcover w/ dust jacket, 1st printing, 358 pages, text is clean and unmarked, binding is tight, sticker on back cover of jacket from previous retailer, extremely light shelf wear on top and bottom of spine of both book and jacket.

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

UniversalAthenaeum

Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Price : 2 USD
Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Items not meeting quality expectations may be returned for refund.

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Housing Works Bookstore Cafe

New York, NY, U.S.A.
Price : 2 USD
very good condition. great find! Hardcover.

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

got books inc

north reading, MA, U.S.A.
Price : 2 USD
* Item in good condition- Typical Used Book and at a great price! * Visit Got Books for all your media needs. Thousands of items listed for sale right now! Satisfaction Guaranteed!

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

LOOK AT A BOOK

Miamisburg, OH, U.S.A.
Price : 5 USD
Clean, nice condition. Good reading copy. Ships Within 24 Hours - Satisfaction Guaranteed! Expedited orders placed before 3 PM EST ship the SAME DAY. Automatic Upgrade to Priority Mail shipping on U.S. orders over $40. Multiple books ordered from Look at a Book in a single checkout will help you reach the $40 threshold for your free Priority Mail Upgrade! Satisfaction Guaranteed!

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

THESAINTBOOKSTORE

Southport, ., United Kingdom
Price : 16 USD
A *** BRAND NEW *** copy of this book from an experienced *** UK BOOKSELLER *** - delivery available worldwide. International Delivery Rates much lower than most sellers on Abe - Delivery just ** 4 - 8 ** days on this book - DISPATCHED FROM THE UK - AIRMAIL USED WORLDWIDE. All books sent in secure packaging with returns accepted if you are not happy in any way. Cheap international delivery rates.

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

textbookxdotcom

Norwalk, CT, U.S.A.
Price : 17 USD
Brand New! Leaves warehouse in 3-5 days.

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Paperbackshop-US

Elk Grove Village, IL, U.S.A.
Price : 18 USD
0385338708 Brand New book from our US warehouse in 10-14 days.

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Actinia Bookstores

Baltimore, MD, U.S.A.
Price : 18 USD
0385338708 Good condition. May have some highlights & or wear. Will ship best available. Actinia is your #1 source for books! Used Items May Not Contain Extras Such As CD-Rom or Infotrac.

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

BetterWorld.com

Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Price : 19 USD
BRAND NEW. Over 1.5 million happy customers. 100% money-back guarantee. Make your purchase count: support Better World Books' worldwide literacy partners.

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

textbookxdotcom

Norwalk, CT, U.S.A.
Price : 19 USD
Brand New! Leaves warehouse in 1-2 days.

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Players Quest

Pelion, SC, U.S.A.
Price : 20 USD
BRAND NEW!! - When you make your purchase with us, you can expect top notch customer care, quality packaging and shipping, email notifications and much more! Great Prices + Great Service = Great Transaction! Hassle Free, Worry Free! SATISFACTION GUARANTEED

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Players Quest

Pelion, SC, U.S.A.
Price : 20 USD
BRAND NEW!! - When you make your purchase with us, you can expect top notch customer care, quality packaging and shipping, email notifications and much more! Great Prices + Great Service = Great Transaction! Hassle Free, Worry Free! SATISFACTION GUARANTEED

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures

Deltona, FL, U.S.A.
Price : 20 USD
0385338708 We sell only brand new merchandise!.

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Striped Ostrich

Brooklyn, NY, U.S.A.
Price : 21 USD
New Hardcover. . Free giftwrap upon request. Brand new, not a used item. Ships in sturdy box with delivery confirmation (in US). Multiple copies may be available.

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

GeminiMedia

Boulder, CO, U.S.A.
Price : 22 USD

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Powell's Books

Portland, OR, U.S.A.
Price : 24 USD
HARDCOVER. NEW, Standard.

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Powell's Books

Portland, OR, U.S.A.
Price : 24 USD
HARDCOVER. NEW, Standard.

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Barefoot Books Belize

San Pedro, AC, Belize
Price : 24 USD

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Blackwell Online

Blackwood, NJ, U.S.A.
Price : 24 USD
*** NEW COPY *** TITLE SHIPPED FROM US *** Pages: 368, Becky Brandon is pregnant! She couldn't be more overjoyed--especially since shopping cures morning sickness. But when the celebrity must-have obstetrician turns out to be her husband's glamorous ex-girlfriend, Becky's perfect world starts to crumble.

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Powell's Books

Portland, OR, U.S.A.
Price : 24 USD
HARDCOVER. NEW, Standard.

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Price : 14 USD

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Montclair Book Center

Montclair, NJ, U.S.A.
Price : 23 USD
NEW BOOK.

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Memicky

Rockford, IL, U.S.A.
Price : 6 USD
Good hardcover with DJ, former library book with usual markings & ordinary wear, nice protective mylar cover. 2007 Hardcover. GOOD = Decent cover, Clean text, Good Binding, may have some cover and / or edge wear. THANK YOU!

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Powell's Books

Portland, OR, U.S.A.
Price : 16 USD
HARDCOVER. USED, Standard.

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Bookswap

Horsham, PA, U.S.A.
Price : 11 USD
0385338708 Hardcover - 0/ 0 [KINSELLA, SOPHIE] SHOPAHOLIC & BABY.

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Powell's Books

Portland, OR, U.S.A.
Price : 16 USD
HARDCOVER. USED, Standard.

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Strand Book Store, ABAA

New York, NY, U.S.A.
Price : 12 USD
. Sophie Kinsella, the multi-million dollar, bestselling author of the Shopaholic series, returns with "Shopaholic and Baby," a hilarious new addition to her beloved series. Becky's life is perfect. She is working at the hottest new store in London, she is house-hunting with her husband, and she is finally pregnant. Becky has also made the happy discovery that shopping cures morning sickness! Becky is striving to make everything perfect for her baby as well, and so sheheads to the must-have celebrity obstetrician. But when the glamorous doctor turns out to be Luke's intellectual ex-girlfriend, Becky's perfect world begins to crumble, and not even shopping can resolve this complicated situation!.FICTION-General

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

A1Books

Netcong, NJ, U.S.A.
Price : 12 USD
Brand new book. Over 3.5 million customers served. Order now. Selling books online since 1995. Order with confidence. Code: B20071111225559T0385338708. SKU: 0385338708-11-BEST

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

The Bookworm

Carbondale, IL, U.S.A.
Price : 12 USD
First Edition. first edition hardcover in new jacket; no names or marks

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

A1Books

Netcong, NJ, U.S.A.
Price : 14 USD
Brand new item. Over 3.5 million customers served. Order now. Selling online since 1995. Few left in stock - order soon. Code: R20071105194343H0385338708. SKU: 0385338708-11-RH

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Indoo.com

Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.
Price : 14 USD

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Mega Media Depot

Prospect Hts., IL, U.S.A.
Price : 14 USD
Book Condition: BRAND NEW. NO BACKORDER POLICY - AUTOMATIC REFUNDS

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Book Barn

Tyler, TX, U.S.A.
Price : 15 USD

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Sharston Books

Manchester, ., United Kingdom
Price : 15 USD
Book 'as new'. All aspects clean. Becky Brandon (nee Bloomwood) is back, in a hilarious new 'Shopaholic' novel. 358 pages.

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Movies With A Smile

Auburn, GA, U.S.A.
Price : 15 USD
All items are BRAND NEW. Delivery Confirmation provided with shipping confirmation email. Fast Response to all emails.

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

LeChayim

Brooklyn, NY, U.S.A.
Price : 15 USD
Brand New - Pre-Order Now: Release Date: 2/27/2007.

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

A1Books

Netcong, NJ, U.S.A.
Price : 16 USD
Brand new item. Over 3.5 million customers served. Order now. Selling online since 1995. Few left in stock - order soon. Code: N20071112122343S0385338708. SKU: 0385338708-11-NACS

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Green Goat Discounts

Hanover Park, IL, U.S.A.
Price : 16 USD
0385338708 Brand new book, never read. Usually ships within 24 hours.

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Powell's Books

Portland, OR, U.S.A.
Price : 16 USD
HARDCOVER. USED, Standard.

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Quartermelon

United Kingdom, ., United Kingdom
Price : 16 USD
(00368 pages) [ships from USA takes 7-10 days to Europe] Lang=English accessory:NO ACCESSORY (Hardback)

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Books2Anywhere.com

Fairford, GLO, United Kingdom
Price : 16 USD
0385338708 Brand New book from our US warehouse.

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

A1Books

Netcong, NJ, U.S.A.
Price : 16 USD
Brand new item. Over 3.5 million customers served. Order now. Selling books and CDs online since 1995. Few left in stock - order soon. Code: U20071112181943G0385338708. SKU: 0385338708-11-UING

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Abraxus Books

Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
Price : 24 USD
Becky Brandon (née Bloomwood) is pregnant! She couldn’t be more overjoyed–especially since discovering that shopping cures morning sickness. Everything has got to be perfect for her baby: from the designer nursery to the latest, coolest pram to the celebrity, must-have obstetrician. But when the celebrity obstetrician turns out to be her husband Luke’s glamorous, intellectual ex-girlfriend, Becky's perfect world starts to crumble. She’s shopping for two but are there three in her marriage?

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Book Warehouse

Vancouver, BC, Canada
Price : 26 USD
Booksellers since 1980. Over 7 million books sold!

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

Stratford Books

United Kingdom, ., United Kingdom
Price : 26 USD
(00368 pages) [ships from USA takes 7-10 days to Europe] Lang=English accessory:NO ACCESSORY (Hardback)

 

Shopaholic & Baby ( ISBN 9780385338707 )

European-Media-Service GTI GmbH

Waldshut-Tiengen, BW, Germany
Price : 27 USD

 

Find book


books-az.com all rights reserved
Books AZ